Fractionated Coconut Oil 100ml
Priser från
JäMFöR ALLA WEBBUTIKER
(2)
Amazon
Botanical Name: Cocos NuciferaOrigin: Coconut oil has been largely produced in tropical regions of Philippines for centuries often used to cure illnesses and beauty treatments. Coconut Oil in it's purest form is solid at room temperature. The process of 'fractionating' the oil removes some of the proteins and fatty acids from the oil and in the process will turn it in to the liquid.Fractionated Coconut oil is widely used as a carrier oil for the essential oils in aromatherapy or massage
Läs mer
416,98
Utvalda
|
416,98 kr |
Til butik
|
|
416,98 kr |
Til butik
|
Beskrivning
Amazon
Botanical Name: Cocos NuciferaOrigin: Coconut oil has been largely produced in tropical regions of Philippines for centuries often used to cure illnesses and beauty treatments. Coconut Oil in it's purest form is solid at room temperature. The process of 'fractionating' the oil removes some of the proteins and fatty acids from the oil and in the process will turn it in to the liquid.Fractionated Coconut oil is widely used as a carrier oil for the essential oils in aromatherapy or massage
Botanical Name: Cocos NuciferaOrigin: Coconut oil has been largely produced in tropical regions of Philippines for centuries often used to cure illnesses and beauty treatments. Coconut Oil in it's purest form is solid at room temperature. The process of 'fractionating' the oil removes some of the proteins and fatty acids from the oil and in the process will turn it in to the liquid.Fractionated Coconut oil is widely used as a carrier oil for the essential oils in aromatherapy or massage